KEMPTEN | |||||||
2013 Festwochenturnier | |||||||
Mannschaft 120 Wurf | |||||||
20. | Rang | Damen | 1961 | Holz | |||
44. | Rang | Herren | 2028 | Holz | |||
Damen Einzel 120 Wurf | |||||||
12. | Rang | Zudrell Manuela | 540 | Holz | |||
33. | Rang | Bitschnau Uschi | 521 | Holz | |||
66. | Rang | Mangeng Tamara | 453 | Holz | |||
100 | Rang | Fritz Karin | 447 | Holz | |||
Herren Einzel 120 Wurf | |||||||
21. | Rang | Häfele Roland | 562 | Holz | |||
26. | Rang | Leissner Günter | 568 | Holz | |||
200. | Rang | Bitschnau Emil | 498 | Holz | |||
277. | Rang | Kahr Josef sen. | 400 | Holz | |||
2010 Festwochenturnier | |||||||
Mannschaft 120 Wurf | |||||||
20. | Rang | Damen | 1957 | Holz | |||
49. | Rang | Herren | 2057 | Holz | |||
Damen Einzel 120 Wurf | |||||||
74. | Rang | Leissner Bianca | 507 | Holz | |||
86. | Rang | Bitschnau Uschi | 491 | Holz | |||
87. | Rang | Zudrell Manuela | 491 | Holz | |||
107. | Rang | Mangeng Tamara | 468 | Holz | |||
Herren Einzel 120 Wurf | |||||||
107. | Rang | Bitschnau Emil | 540 | Holz | |||
132. | Rang | Gerold Ronald | 533 | Holz | |||
162. | Rang | Kahr Christoph | 524 | Holz | |||
244. | Rang | Kahr Josef sen. | 460 | Holz | |||
2009 Festwochenturnier | |||||||
Mannschaft 120 Wurf | |||||||
16. | Rang | Damen | 1917 | Holz | |||
48. | Rang | Herren | 2009 | Holz | |||
Damen Einzel 120 Wurf | |||||||
42. | Rang | Zudrell Manuela | 502 | Holz | |||
49. | Rang | Bitschnau Uschi | 493 | Holz | |||
65. | Rang | Mangeng Tamara | 477 | Holz | |||
78. | Rang | Fritz Karin | 445 | Holz | |||
Herren Einzel 120 Wurf | |||||||
56. | Rang | Kahr Josef jun. | 541 | Holz | |||
136. | Rang | Kahr Christoph | 523 | Holz | |||
201. | Rang | Bitschnau Emil | 488 | Holz | |||
224. | Rang | Kahr Josef sen. | 457 | Holz | |||
2008 Festwochenturnier | |||||||
Mannschaft 120 Wurf | |||||||
9. | Rang | Damen | 1883 | Holz | |||
14. | Rang | Gemischt | 1763 | Holz | |||
34. | Rang | Herren 1 | 1974 | Holz | |||
50. | Rang | Herren 2 | 1853 | Holz | |||
52. | Rang | Gemischt | 1763 | Holz | |||
Damen Einzel 120 Wurf | |||||||
10. | Rang | Kahr Beate | 493 | Holz | |||
25. | Rang | Fritz Karin | 472 | Holz | |||
48. | Rang | Bitschnau Uschi | 466 | Holz | |||
50. | Rang | Leissner Bianca | 462 | Holz | |||
51. | Rang | Zudrell Manuela | 462 | Holz | |||
54. | Rang | Mangeng Tamara | 429 | Holz | |||
57. | Rang | Valentin Melanie | 402 | Holz | |||
Herren Einzel 120 Wurf | |||||||
54. | Rang | Häfele Roland | 519 | Holz | |||
78. | Rang | Kahr Christoph | 515 | Holz | |||
114. | Rang | Geold Ronald | 498 | Holz | |||
142. | Rang | Kahr Josef jun. | 485 | Holz | |||
162. | Rang | Peter August | 477 | Holz | |||
165. | Rang | Kahr Josef sen. | 476 | Holz | |||
190. | Rang | Fritz Erich | 460 | Holz | |||
199. | Rang | Bitschnau Emil | 443 | Holz | |||
2007 Festwochenturnier | |||||||
Mannschaft 120 Wurf | |||||||
6. | Rang | Damen | 2016 | Holz | |||
26. | Rang | Herren | 2067 | Holz | |||
Damen Einzel 120 Wurf | |||||||
8. | Rang | Zudrell Manuela | 525 | Holz | |||
13. | Rang | Kahr Beate | 518 | Holz | |||
15. | Rang | Bitschnau Uschi | 516 | Holz | |||
62. | Rang | Mangeng Tamara | 457 | Holz | |||
Herren Einzel 120 Wurf | |||||||
16. | Rang | Klinger Manfred | 562 | Holz | |||
46. | Rang | Peter August | 538 | Holz | |||
96. | Rang | Leissner Günter | 519 | Holz | |||
227. | Rang | Bergthaler Oliver | 448 | Holz | |||
Damen Einzel KO-System | |||||||
4. | Rang | Bitschnau Uschi | |||||
6. | Rang | Zudrell Manuela | |||||
14. | Rang | Kahr Beate |