Spielplan Saison 2022-2023 | ||||||
Stand 26.08.2022 | ||||||
H1 | SPIELFREI | SKC 2 | ||||
H1 | Fr: 16.09.2022 | 19:00h | Dornbirn | - | SKC 1 | OZ Dornbirn |
H2 | Do: 22.09.2022 | 19:00h | SKC 1 | - | EHG 2 | Rodund |
H2 | Sa: 24.09.2022 | 13:00h | Wolfurt 2 | - | SKC 2 | Wolfurt |
Runde 1 | Mi: 28.09.2022 | 14:00h | Vandans 1 | - | Bürs 1 | Vandans |
Runde 1 | Mi: 28.09.2022 | 16:00h | Vandans 3 | - | Bürs 2 | Vandans |
Runde 1 | Do: 29.09.2022 | 14:00h | Hard 2 | - | Vandans 4 | Hard |
Runde 1 | Fr: 30.09.2022 | 14:30h | Wolfurt 2 | - | Vandans 2 | Wolfurt |
H3 | SPIELFREI | SKC 1 | ||||
H3 | Fr: 30.09.2022 | 19:00h | SKC 2 | - | Wolfurt 1 | Rodund |
Runde 2 | SPIELFREI | Vandans 3 | ||||
Runde 2 | Mi: 05.10.2022 | 14:00h | Vandans 1 | - | Vorderwald | Vandans |
Runde 2 | Mi: 05.10.2022 | 16:00h | Vandans 4 | - | Lustenau 3 | Vandans |
Runde 2 | Do: 06.10.2022 | 14:00h | Lustenau 1 | - | Vandans 2 | Landessportzentrum |
Runde 3 | Mi: 12.10.2022 | 14:00h | Vandans 1 | - | Koblach 1 | Vandans |
Runde 3 | Mi: 12.10.2022 | 16:00h | Vandans 3 | - | Koblach 2 | Vandans |
Runde 3 | Do: 13.10.2022 | 14:00h | Rheindelta 1 | - | Vandans 4 | Hard |
Runde 3 | Do: 13.10.2022 | 15:00h | Götzis 2 | - | Vandans 2 | Sportcenter |
H4 | Fr: 14.10.2022 | 19:00h | SKC 1 | - | Hilti | Rodund |
H4 | Sa: 15.10.2022 | 17:00h | EHG 3 | - | SKC 2 | Wolfurt |
Runde 4 | Mi: 19.10.2022 | 14:00h | Vandans 2 | - | Feldkirch | Vandans |
Runde 4 | Mi: 19.10.2022 | 16:00h | Vandans 4 | - | Rheindelta 2 | Vandans |
Runde 4 | Do: 20.10.2022 | 14:30h | Dornbirn 3 | - | Vandans 3 | Wolfurt |
Runde 4 | Do: 20.10.2022 | 16:30h | Dornbirn 1 | - | Vandans 1 | Wolfurt |
H5 | Do: 20.10.2022 | 20:30h | EHG 3 | - | SKC 1 | Wolfurt |
H5 | Fr: 21.10.2022 | 19:00h | SKC 2 | - | Koblach 2 | Rodund |
Runde 5 | Mi: 26.10.2022 | 14:30h | ESV Br-Wo | - | Vandans 2 | Wolfurt |
Runde 5 | Do: 27.10.2022 | 14:00h | Vandans 1 | - | Mäder 1 | Vandans |
Runde 5 | Do: 27.10.2022 | 14:30h | Dornbirn 4 | - | Vandans 4 | Wolfurt |
Runde 5 | Do: 27.10.2022 | 16:00h | Vandans 3 | - | Rankweil | Vandans |
H6 | Fr: 28.10.2022 | 19:00h | SKC 1 | - | SKC 2 | Rodund |
Runde 6 | Mi: 02.11.2022 | 14:00h | Vandans 1 | - | Wolfurt 1 | Vandans |
Runde 6 | Mi: 02.11.2022 | 16:00h | Vandans 3 | - | Wolfurt 2 | Vandans |
Runde 6 | Do: 03.11.2022 | 13:00h | Mäder 2 | - | Vandans 4 | Sportcenter |
Runde 6 | Do: 03.11.2022 | 13:00h | Rankweil | - | Vandans 2 | Sportcenter |
H7 | Do: 03.11.2022 | 19:00h | SKC 2 | - | Dornbirn | Rodund |
H7 | Fr: 04.11.2022 | 19:00h | SKC 1 | - | Wolfurt 1 | Rodund |
Runde 7 | Mi: 09.11.2022 | 14:00h | Vandans 2 | - | Bürs 2 | Vandans |
Runde 7 | Mi: 09.11.2022 | 16:00h | Vandans 4 | - | Bregenz | Vandans |
Runde 7 | Do: 10.11.2022 | 14:00h | Hard 1 | - | Vandans 1 | Hard |
Runde 7 | Do: 10.11.2022 | 14:00h | Lustenau 1 | - | Vandans 3 | Landessportzentrum |
Runde 8 | SPIELFREI | Vandans 2 | ||||
Runde 8 | Mi: 16.11.2022 | 14:00h | Vandans 1 | - | Götzis 1 | Vandans |
Runde 8 | Mi: 16.11.2022 | 16:00h | Vandans 3 | - | Götzis 2 | Vandans |
Runde 8 | Do: 17.11.2022 | 12:00h | Mäder 3 | - | Vandans 4 | Sportcenter |
H8 | Fr: 18.11.2022 | 19:00h | SKC 1 | - | Wolfurt 2 | Rodund |
H8 | Sa: 19.11.2022 | 15:00h | EHG 2 | - | SKC 2 | Wolfurt |
Runde 9 | Mi: 23.11.2022 | 14:00h | Vandans 2 | - | Koblach 2 | Vandans |
Runde 9 | Mi: 23.11.2022 | 16:00h | Vandans 4 | - | Koblach 3 | Vandans |
Runde 9 | Do: 24.11.2022 | 13:00h | Nofels 1 | - | Vandans 1 | Sportcenter |
Runde 9 | Do: 24.11.2022 | 15:00h | Feldkirch | - | Vandans 3 | Sportcenter |
H9 | Do: 24.11.2022 | 20:00h | Hilti | - | SKC 2 | Bludenz |
H9 | Sa: 26.11.2022 | 9:00h | Koblach 2 | - | SKC 1 | Koblach |
Runde 10 | Mi: 30.11.2022 | 14:00h | Lustenau 2 | - | Vandans 4 | Sportcenter |
Runde 10 | Mi: 30.11.2022 | 14:00h | Vandans 1 | - | Dornbirn 2 | Vandans |
Runde 10 | Mi: 30.11.2022 | 16:00h | Vandans 3 | - | ESV Br-Wo | Vandans |
Runde 10 | Do: 01.12.2022 | 14:30h | Dornbirn 3 | - | Vandans 2 | Wolfurt |
Runde 11 | SPIELFREI | Vandans 4 | - | |||
Runde 11 | Mi: 14.12.2022 | 16:00h | Vandans 2 | - | Vandans 3 | Vandans |
Runde 11 | Do: 15.12.2022 | 13:00h | Nofels 2 | - | Vandans 1 | Sportcenter |
Runde 12 | Mi: 11.01.2023 | 14:00h | Vandans 2 | - | Wolfurt 2 | Vandans |
Runde 12 | Mi: 11.01.2023 | 16:00h | Vandans 4 | - | Hard 2 | Vandans |
Runde 12 | Do: 12.01.2023 | 14:00h | Bürs 1 | - | Vandans 1 | Bludenz |
Runde 12 | Do: 12.01.2023 | 14:00h | Bürs 2 | - | Vandans 3 | Bludenz |
Runde 13 | SPIELFREI | Vandans 3 | ||||
Runde 13 | Mi: 18.01.2023 | 16:00h | Vandans 2 | - | Lustenau 1 | Vandans |
Runde 13 | Do: 19.01.2023 | 14:00h | Lustenau 3 | - | Vandans 4 | Landessportzentrum |
Runde 13 | Do: 19.01.2023 | 14:00h | Vorderwald | - | Vandans 1 | Sulzberg |
F1 | Do: 19.01.2023 | 19:00h | SKC 2 | - | EHG 2 | Rodund |
F1 | Sa: 21.01.2023 | 15:00h | Wolfurt 2 | - | SKC 1 | Wolfurt |
Runde 14 | Mi: 25.01.2023 | 14:00h | Vandans 2 | - | Götzis 2 | Vandans |
Runde 14 | Mi: 25.01.2023 | 16:00h | Vandans 4 | - | Rheindelta 1 | Vandans |
Runde 14 | Do: 26.01.2023 | 15:00h | Koblach 1 | - | Vandans 1 | Sportcenter |
Runde 14 | Do: 26.01.2023 | 15:00h | Koblach 2 | - | Vandans 3 | Sportcenter |
Runde 15 | Mi: 01.02.2023 | 14:00h | Vandans 1 | - | Dornbirn 1 | Vandans |
Runde 15 | Mi: 01.02.2023 | 16:00h | Vandans 3 | - | Dornbirn 3 | Vandans |
Runde 15 | Do: 02.02.2023 | 14:00h | Rheindelta 2 | - | Vandans 4 | Hard |
Runde 15 | Do: 02.02.2023 | 15:00h | Feldkirch | - | Vandans 2 | Sportcenter |
F2 | SPIELFREI | SKC 2 | ||||
F2 | Fr: 03.02.2023 | 19:00h | SKC 1 | - | Dornbirn | Rodund |
Runde 16 | Mi: 08.02.2023 | 14:00h | Vandans 2 | - | ESV Br-Wo | Vandans |
Runde 16 | Mi: 08.02.2023 | 16:00h | Vandans 4 | - | Dornbirn 4 | Vandans |
Runde 16 | Do: 09.02.2023 | 13:00h | Mäder 1 | - | Vandans 1 | Sportcenter |
Runde 16 | Do: 09.02.2023 | 13:00h | Rankweil | - | Vandans 3 | Sportcenter |
Runde 17 | Mi: 15.02.2023 | 14:00h | Vandans 2 | - | Rankweil | Vandans |
Runde 17 | Mi: 15.02.2023 | 16:00h | Vandans 4 | - | Mäder 2 | Vandans |
Runde 17 | Fr: 17.02.2023 | 14:30h | Wolfurt 2 | - | Vandans 3 | Wolfurt |
Runde 17 | Fr: 17.02.2023 | 16:30h | Wolfurt 1 | - | Vandans 1 | Wolfurt |
F3 | Fr: 24.02.2023 | 19:00h | SKC 2 | - | Wolfurt 2 | Rodund |
F3 | Sa: 25.02.2023 | 17:00h | Wolfurt | - | SKC 1 | Wolfurt |
Runde 18 | Mi: 01.03.2023 | 14:00h | Vandans 1 | - | Hard 1 | Vandans |
Runde 18 | Mi: 01.03.2023 | 16:00h | Vandans 3 | - | Lustenau 1 | Vandans |
Runde 18 | Do: 02.03.2023 | 14:00h | Bürs 2 | - | Vandans 2 | Bludenz |
Runde 18 | Fr: 03.03.2023 | 14:30h | Bregenz | - | Vandans 4 | Wolfurt |
F4 | Fr: 03.03.2023 | 19:00h | SKC 2 | - | SKC 1 | Rodund |
Runde 19 | SPIELFREI | Vandans 2 | ||||
Runde 19 | Mi: 08.03.2023 | 16:00h | Vandans 4 | - | Mäder 3 | Vandans |
Runde 19 | Do: 09.03.2023 | 15:00h | Götzis 1 | - | Vandans 1 | Sportcenter |
Runde 19 | Do: 09.03.2023 | 15:00h | Götzis 2 | - | Vandans 3 | Sportcenter |
F5 | SPIELFREI | SKC 1 | ||||
F5 | Sa: 11.03.2023 | 13:00h | Koblach 2 | - | SKC 2 | Koblach |
Runde 20 | Mi: 15.03.2023 | 14:00h | Vandans 1 | - | Nofels 1 | Vandans |
Runde 20 | Mi: 15.03.2023 | 16:00h | Vandans 3 | - | Feldkirch | Vandans |
Runde 20 | Do: 16.03.2023 | 15:00h | Koblach 2 | - | Vandans 2 | Sportcenter |
Runde 20 | Do: 16.03.2023 | 15:00h | Koblach 3 | - | Vandans 4 | Sportcenter |
F6 | Do: 16.03.2023 | 19:00h | SKC 2 | - | Hilti | Rodund |
F6 | Fr: 17.03.2023 | 19:00h | SKC 1 | - | Koblach 2 | Rodund |
Runde 21 | Mi: 22.03.2023 | 14:30h | ESV Br-Wo | - | Vandans 3 | Wolfurt |
Runde 21 | Mi: 22.03.2023 | 16:00h | Vandans 2 | - | Dornbirn 3 | Vandans |
Runde 21 | Mi: 22.03.2023 | 16:00h | Vandans 4 | - | Lustenau 2 | Vandans |
Runde 21 | Do: 23.03.2023 | 16:30h | Dornbirn 2 | - | Vandans 1 | Wolfurt |
F7 | Fr: 24.03.2023 | 19:00h | SKC 2 | - | EHG 3 | Rodund |
F7 | Sa: 25.03.2023 | 13:00h | EHG 2 | - | SKC 1 | Wolfurt |
Runde 22 | SPIELFREI | Vandans 4 | ||||
Runde 22 | Mi: 29.03.2023 | 14:00h | Vandans 1 | - | Nofels 2 | Vandans |
Runde 22 | Mi: 29.03.2023 | 16:00h | Vandans 3 | - | Vandans 2 | Vandans |
F8 | Fr: 14.04.2023 | 19:00h | Dornbirn | - | SKC 2 | OZ Dornbirn |
F8 | Fr: 14.04.2023 | 19:00h | SKC 1 | - | EHG 3 | Rodund |
F9 | Do: 20.04.2023 | 20:00h | Hilti | - | SKC 1 | Bludenz |
F9 | Sa: 22.04.2023 | 13:00h | Wolfurt 1 | - | SKC 2 | Wolfurt |